Find out about entertainment schedule for each Tallink & Silja Line ship:

  • Helsinki-Stockholm route - Silja Serenade & Silja Symphony
  • Helsinki-Tallinn route -  Shuttles Megastar & MyStar
  • Tallinn-Stockholm route -  Baltic Queen
  • Turku-Kapellskär/Stockholm route -  Baltic Princess

 

Artists on board

Below you can search for entertainment on selected ship

The performance times are subject to change. For final performance times, remember to check the cruise program on board.
Date Artist Ship Place Time (Swedish time) Time (Finnish time)
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 19:30 - 21:00
20:30 - 22:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 21:00
22:00
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:30
21:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:30 - 22:00
21:30 - 23:00
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:30
21:30
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for Kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 21:00
22:00
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Kids program: Moominmamma greets children → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:30
21:30
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 19:30 - 21:00
20:30 - 22:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:30
21:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:30 - 22:00
21:30 - 23:00
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 19:30 - 21:00
20:30 - 22:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Special event : Eurovision Song Contest Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:30
21:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 21:00
22:00
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Kids program: Moominmamma greets children → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:30
21:30
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 19:00 - 21:00
20:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00
21:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Special event : Eurovision Song Contest / Final Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00
22:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 01:00
02:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge

Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00
21:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 19:30 - 21:00
20:30 - 22:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00
21:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:30 - 22:00
21:30 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30 - 22:15
22:30 - 23:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for Kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 21:00
22:00
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Promenade entertainment: Come and take picture together with DIVET → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:30
21:30
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30 - 21:15
21:30 - 22:15
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:30
22:30
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15
23:15
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face Paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Karaoke Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Surprise Programme → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Music Quiz Live → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Troubadour: Sean Carrol → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Pianist: Valdes → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program : Music for Kids Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30