Find out about entertainment schedule for each Tallink & Silja Line ship:

  • Helsinki-Stockholm route - Silja Serenade & Silja Symphony
  • Helsinki-Tallinn route -  Shuttles Megastar & MyStar
  • Tallinn-Stockholm route -  Baltic Queen
  • Turku-Kapellskär/Stockholm route -  Baltic Princess

 

Artists on board

Below you can search for entertainment on selected ship

The performance times are subject to change. For final performance times, remember to check the cruise program on board.
Date Artist Ship Place Time (Swedish time) Time (Finnish time)
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 07:30
08:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:00 - 17:45
18:00 - 18:45
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00
20:00
Show: Pirat Crew - Lost in time → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Imaginarium → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:30
17:00 - 22:30
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:00
21:00
Show: Pirat Crew - La Magnifique → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Scandal → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00
20:00
Show: Pirat Crew - Lost in time → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Imaginarium → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:30
17:00 - 22:30
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:00
21:00
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Show: Pirat Crew - La Magnifique → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Scandal → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00
20:00
Show: Pirat Crew - Lost in time → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Pirat Crew - Imaginarium → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Easter egg hunt around the ship → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:30
17:00 - 22:30
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Workshop for kids with Pirat Crew → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:00
21:00
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Show: Pirat Crew - La Magnifique → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Scandal → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Jani → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Starlight → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00
20:00
Show: Pirat Crew - Lost in time → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Pirat Crew - Imaginarium → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Olli Alexander → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Music Quiz → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30
19:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:00
21:00
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Show: Pirat Crew - La Magnifique → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Scandal → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00
20:00
Show: Pirat Crew - Lost in time → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Pirat Crew - Imaginarium → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Promenade entertainment: Promenade Show → Silja Serenade Promenade 20:00
21:00
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Show: Pirat Crew - La Magnifique → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Pirat Crew - Scandal → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 14:30 - 18:00
15:30 - 19:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:15
20:15
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: DEKO duo → Silja Serenade Promenade 15:30 - 18:45
16:30 - 19:45
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30
Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Band: Indigga Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight

Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight

Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Quiz for kids → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 21:30
21:00 - 22:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: ONEVIOLIN → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight

Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Crafting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Childrens Bingo → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 22:30
22:00 - 23:30
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: ONEVIOLIN → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight

Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 18:15 - 22:00
19:15 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:30
19:30
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:15
21:15
Show: Divet Show - Eurovision night → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 22:30
23:30
Band: New Soul → Silja Serenade Starlight

Duo: Duo Soulmate → Silja Serenade Promenade

Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight

Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Kids program : Draw a picture and win a family cruise! Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 22:00
17:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: Manuel De Villiers → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:30
19:30 - 00:30
Pianist: Nick Mark → Silja Serenade Promenade 19:00 - 22:45
20:00 - 23:45
Kids program: Moomin disco → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:30
20:30
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:15
22:15
Show: Divet Show - International Stars → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
DJ: DJ Anttoni → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 23:30
00:30