Find out about entertainment schedule for each Tallink & Silja Line ship:

  • Helsinki-Stockholm route - Silja Serenade & Silja Symphony
  • Helsinki-Tallinn route -  Shuttles Megastar & MyStar
  • Tallinn-Stockholm route -  Baltic Queen
  • Turku-Kapellskär/Stockholm route -  Baltic Princess

 

Artists on board

Below you can search for entertainment on selected ship

The performance times are subject to change. For final performance times, remember to check the cruise program on board.
Date Artist Ship Place Time (Swedish time) Time (Finnish time)
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Glitter painting → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00 - 17:30
18:00 - 18:30
Kids program: Bingo with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 18:30 - 23:15
19:30 - 00:15
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00
21:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30
22:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Morning activities with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Sun Deck 09:30
10:30
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 21:15 - 23:00
22:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:45
19:45
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Meritanssit: Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Meritanssit: Markku Aro & Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Meritanssit: Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:15 - 23:00
23:15 - 00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:15
00:15
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Meritanssit: Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 20:45
21:00 - 21:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Meritanssit: Markku Aro & Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Meritanssit: Diesel → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:15 - 00:00
00:15 - 01:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 00:30
01:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00
21:00
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Star artist: Kwan → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:30
21:30
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids Festival: Vatsastapuhuja Sari Aalto → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:45
19:45
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:30
20:30
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids Festival: Vatsastapuhuja Sari Aalto → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 20:30
21:30
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:45
19:45
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Meritanssit: Omega → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 20:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Meritanssit: Eija Kantola & Omega → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Meritanssit: Omega → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 20:45
21:00 - 21:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Meritanssit: Eija Kantola & Omega → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal visits Silja Land → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Surprise program → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Moomin visits → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:30
09:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Silja Land 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Silja Land 19:45
20:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids Festival: Aarne Alligaattori & Viidakkorumpu yhtye → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Troubadour: The Doc → Silja Serenade Sea Pub 20:15 - 23:00
21:15 - 00:00
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Disco with Moomin → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:00
20:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:00
20:00
Kids program: Moomin wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 19:45
20:45
Show: Visual Symphony by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:45
21:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 21:00 - 22:45
22:00 - 23:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 21:00 - 23:00
22:00 - 00:00
Youth program: Festival for Teens over 10 year old → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:30 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:30
Show: Utopia Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:00
00:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 23:30
00:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 08:00 - 08:30
09:00 - 09:30
Kids program: Drawing competition → Silja Serenade Silja Land 15:00 - 21:00
16:00 - 22:00
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 15:00 - 20:00
16:00 - 21:00
Kids program: Harry The Seal visits → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:15
17:15
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Bingo → Silja Serenade Starlight 17:00
18:00
Kids program: Disco with Harry the Seal → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00
19:00
Youth program: Youth program: Fun and Games for youth over 10 years → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:00
19:00
Kids program: Harry the Seal wishes a good night → Silja Serenade Conference Center 18:45
19:45
Show: Titanium Show by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 19:45
20:45
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 20:00 - 21:45
21:00 - 22:45
Karaoke → Silja Serenade New York Club & Lounge 20:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 23:00
Youth program: Teen hour for over 10 year olds → Silja Serenade Silja Land 21:00 - 22:00
22:00 - 23:00
Show: Cosmic Paradise by Dance Factory → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:00
23:00
Band: Night Out Band → Silja Serenade Starlight 22:30
23:30
Troubadour: Patrick Linman → Silja Serenade Sea Pub

Kids program: Face paintings → Silja Serenade Silja Land 09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 10:30
Kids program: Colouring contest → Silja Serenade Silja Land 16:00 - 21:15
17:00 - 22:15
Kids program: Summer Center → Silja Serenade Conference Center 16:00 - 21:00
17:00 - 22:00
Duo: Flame → Silja Serenade Promenade 17:00 - 22:00
18:00 - 23:00
Kids program: Competition of the day → Silja Serenade Conference Center 17:15
18:15
Kids program: Harry The Seal's Fun Challenges For the Whole Family → Silja Serenade Starlight 18:00